Honours

2016 – 2017

2015 – 2016 Season

U15 Hurricanes – Div 2 Winners
Men’s – County Cup Winners
U9 Crusaders – U9 Fair Play League Winners

2012 – 2013 Season

U11 Hawks – Div 5 Winners
U15 Jets – Div 5 Runners Up
U9 Lions – U9 Plate Runners Up
U10 Warriors – Div 4 Fair Play Winners
U10 Hunters – Div 6 Fair Play Winners
U14 Cobras – Div 3 Fair Play Winners
U15 Rockets – Div 2 Fair Play Winners
U16 Harriers – Div 3 Fair Play Winners
U12 Hurricanes – Binfield Tournament Winners
U10 Warriors – California Tournament Winners
U8 Bullets – Sandhurst Tournament Runners Up

2011 – 2012 Season

U11 Hurricanes – Div 2 Runners Up
U11 Hurricanes – Bracknell FC Tournament Runners Up
U11 Tornados – Div 5 Fair Play Winners
U15 Harriers – Div 3 Fair Play Winners

2010 – 2011 Season

U14 Stingrays – LMT Tournament Sandhurst – Winners
U13 Eagles – EBYFL Division 1 Cup final – Winners
U12 Jets – EBYFL Division 6 – Champions
U16 Predators – EBYFL Division 3 – Champions
U11 Cobras – Binfield tournament – Runners up
U9 Hurricanes – Ashridge tournament – Plate winners

2009 – 2010 Season

U11 Pumas – Winners Plate Final
U10 Typhoons – Fairplay winners – Div 5
U12 Cobras – Division 3 – 3rd place
U13 Rockets – Division 2 – 3rd place
U14 Eagles – Division 1 – 2nd place
U14 Eagles – Wokingham & Emmbrook tournament – Winners
U14 Eagles – Farnborough FC Tournament – Winners

2008 – 2009 Season

U9 Lions – Finalists/ runners up in The Crusaders Tournament
U9 Pumas – EBYFL Section E runners up
U9 Lions – Camberley Town Tournament – Plate Winners
U12 Eagles – Champions of the Slough & Windsor Challenge trophy
U12 Eagles – Woodley Kestrals Tournament – Cup winners
U12 Eagles – Farnborough FC Tournament – Winnerse
U12 Eagles – Lower Earley Tournament – Winners
U12 Eagles – Pinewood Tournament – Winners
U13 Stingrays – Sandhurst Tournament Group A – Runners up
U14 Crusaders – EBYFL Division 4 – Fair play winners

2007- 2008 Season

U8 Lions – Section B – Champions
U9 Cobras – EBYFL Section C – Champions
U9 Cobras – Crusaders FC Tournament Cup – Winners
U9 Pythons – Mytchett Athletic Tournament Plate – Winners
U10 Hornets – EBYFL Plate – runners up
U10 Hornets – EBYFL Division 3 – Champions
U10 Rangers – Sandhursts Town Tournament Cup – Champions
U11  Eagles – EBYFL Division 1 – Runners up
U11 Eagles – EBYFL Cup – runners up
U11 Eagles – Slough & Windsor 11 aside trophy – Runners up
U11 Eagles – Woodley Kestrals Tournament – Winners
U12 Sharks – FC Bracknell tournament – Champions
U12 Sharks – EBYFL Division 1 – Fair play winners
U12 Marlins – EBYFL Division 4 – Fair play winners
U13 Crusaders – Woodley Town Kestrels Tournament – Runners up
U14 Predators – Division 3 – Promotion

2006 – 2007 Season

U9 Rangers – FC Bracknell ‘B’ Tournament – Champions
U10 Eagles – EBYFL Division 1 – Runners up
U10 Eagles – EBYFL Cup – Runners up
U10 Eagles – Bracknell Cavaliers Tournament – Winners
U10 Eagles – Bournemouth AFC Tournament – Winners
U10 Eagles – Wokingham & Emmbrook Tournament – Winners
U10 Eagles – EBYFL EOST – Winners
U12 Raiders – Ludwig Leisure Tournament – Runners Up
U10 Eagles – EBYFL Division 1 – Runners up
U13 Predators – EBYFL Division 3 – Fair play winners
U14 Spears – Woodley Wanderers Tournament – Winners

2005 – 2006 Season

U7 Tigers – Sandhursts Town Tournament Plate – Winners
U9 Eagles – EBYFL – Division A runners up
U9 Eagles – EBYFL Cup – Runners up
U9 Eagles – FC Bracknell Tournament – Runners up
U9 Eagles – Bracknell Cavaliers Tournament – Runners up
U9 Eagles – Wokingham & Emmbrook Tournament – Runners up
U10 Wasps – EBYFL – Divsion 2 Fair play winners
U10 Wanderers – EBYFL EOST – Division 3/4/5 winners
U11 Raiders – Wokingham & Emmbrook Tournament – Runners up
U11 Raiders – Barton Rovers Tournament – Runners Up
U11 Raiders – East Berks League Tournament – Runners Up
U11 Raiders – Bracknell Cavaliers Tournament – Runners Up
U13 Spears – EBIFA Fair Play Award

2004 – 2005 Season

U8 Eagles – EBYFL – Division A runners up
U10 Lions – EBYFL – Division 5 runners up
U10 Raiders – Woodley Saints ‘South Of England Tournament’ – Winners
U10 Raiders – Pinewood Tournament – Winners
U10 Raiders – Bracknell Cavaliers Tournament – Runners Up
U11 Tigers – EBYFL – Division 2 runners up
U12 Spears – Bracknell Cavaliers Tournament Plate – Winners

2003 – 2004 Season

U7 Eagles – EBYFL EOST – A team winners
U7 Eagles – Sandhurst Tournament – Runners up
U9 Raiders – Bracknell Cavaliers Tournament – Plate Runners up
U9 Raiders – Ashridge Park Tournament – Runners U

2002 – 2003 Season

U8 Raiders – Sandhurst ‘Lewis march Tournament’ – Winners
U8 Raiders – Bracknell Cavaliers Plate – Winners